FantaCaporasoARCHIVIO SPORTIVO

FANTACAPORASO

Classifiche

Stagione 2026-2027 · 6ª giornata · 16 squadre

Classifica generale
Pos.SquadraPuntiFantapunti totaliVittoriePareggiSconfitteGol fattiGol subitiDiff. retiGiocate
1Aston Birra13448.541113766
23/4 e 1 Gazzosa13434.541110466
3Ruverpool11418.53218536
4MessiMale114113218626
5GenSim e 2 Monelli10413.52407436
6Corto Muso9457231121026
7Em Fallét94182317616
8DanPao Salisburgo FC842722289-16
9Havana Amigos7422.5213910-16
10Atletico ma non Troppo7422.51418806
11Solo Leveling74041414316
12Young Boys United5411.5123813-56
13Kecavoli539912357-26
14Johnson Oil5396.512347-46
15Viking 844412114610-46
16S.S. 30lance2400024411-76